WingChun Lehrer

Sifu Ralph Dahl

6. Master Degree

WingChun Diploma

Combat Instructor
S.A.T. Instructor
Sifu Alexander Lemuth

6. Master Degree

WingChun Diploma

S.A.T. Instructor

Sifu Dirk Illig

5. Technician Grade

WingChun Diploma

Sifu Dr. Paul Wang

5. Technician Grade

WingChun Diploma

Combat Instructor

Sihing Carl Hettiger

4. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree I

Akademieleiter

Santa Cruz
Sihing Tom Richards

4. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree II

S.A.T. Instructor

Akademieleiter

Berkeley

Sihing Simon Doberanzke

3. Technician Grade

Assistant Degree

Sihing Tobias Erler

3. Technician Grade

Assistant Degree

Sihing Sebastian Frank

3. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree I

Ausbilder

Esslingen
Sihing Alexander Hammer

3. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree III

Akademieleiter

Landau Neustadt
Sihing Alexandre Liard

3. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree III

Akademieleiter

Bretten
Sihing Julian Weston

3. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree II

Akademieleiter

Bromley
Sihing Greg Willis

3. Technician Grade

Assistant Degree

S.A.T. Instructor

Akademieleiter

Caterham
Sihing Lee Wilson

3. Technician Grade

Assistant Degree

S.A.T. Instructor

Gruppenleiter

Maidstone

Sihing Colin Dawes

2. Technician Grade

Assistant Degree

Gruppenleiter

Tonbridge
Sije Maria Escobar

2. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree III

Akademieleiterin

Heidelberg
Sihing Andrej Johann

2. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree III

Akademieleiter

Heidelberg
Sihing Ayron Johnson

2. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree II

Akademieleiter

Atlanta
Sihing Kurk Johnson

2. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree I

Akademieleiter

Atlanta
Sihing Daniel Johnson

2. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree I

WingChun Schüler

Atlanta
Sihing Steve Rose

2. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree I

S.A.T. Instructor

Akademieleiter

Meopham

Sije Janis Böhlen

1. Technician Grade

Assistant Degree

Sihing Mark Darby

1. Technician Grade

Assistant Degree

Gruppenleiter

Tonbridge
Sihing Alexander Fritz

1. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree I

Sije Christine Hammer

1. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree I

Ausbilderin

Landau Neustadt
Sihing Nino Luzija

1. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree II

Gruppenleiter

Göppingen
Sihing Nam Dinh Phan

1. Technician Grade

Assistant Degree

Ausbilder

Stuttgart Mitte
Sihing Alfredo Terlizzi

1. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree I

Sije Sofia Theodoridou

1. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree II

Gruppenleiterin

Vaihingen Enz
Sije Dr. Yuka Yoshioka

1. Technician Grade

Instructor Degree I

S.A.T. Instructor

Akademieleiterin

Berkeley

Sihing Stefan Schmitz

Practician Grade

Instructor Degree I

Gruppenleiter

Bochum Dortmund

Sihing Nathan Heissler

9. Student Level

Assistant Degree

Gruppenleiter

Penang